2020 Suzuki Series - Cemetery Circuit


# Time Group Name
26-Dec-20
07:20 Virgins/Gixxer 150 Virgins- Practice [Q]
07:28 Virgins/Gixxer 150 Sidecars Virgins - Practice [Q]
07:35 Post Classics Pre 89 Jnr & Snr by Inferno Pre 89 Junior & Seniors - Practice [Q]
07:50 Supersport 300 by Gilmore Developments Supersport 300 - Practice
08:05 Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr by Q West Boat Builders Bears - Practice
08:20 F2 600 Supersport by Ipone F2 - Practice
08:35 Super Motard - Aramex Super Motard - Practice
08:50 F1 Superbikes by RICHA - Feel Safe Feel Good F1 - Practice
09:05 F3 by Bike Torque F3 - Practice
09:20 Sidecars F1/F2 by Carl Cox Motorsport F1 & F2 Sidecars - Practice
09:35 Gixxer 150 by Van der Meer Builders Suzuki Gixxer 150 - Practice
09:50 Classic Sidecars by Ignition Motor Group Classic Sidecars - Practice
10:05 Post Classics Pre 89 Jnr & Snr by Inferno Pre 89 Junior & Seniors - Qualifying [Q]
10:20 Supersport 300 by Gilmore Developments Supersport 300 - Qualifying
10:35 Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr by Q West Boat Builders Bears - Qualifying
10:50 F2 600 Supersport by Ipone F2 - Qualifying
11:05 Super Motard - Aramex Super Motard - Qualifying
11:20 F1 Superbikes by RICHA - Feel Safe Feel Good F1 - Qualifying
11:35 F3 by Bike Torque F3 - Qualifying
11:50 Sidecars F1/F2 by Carl Cox Motorsport F1 & F2 Sidecars - Qualifying
12:05 Gixxer 150 by Van der Meer Builders Suzuki Gixxer 150 - Qualifying
12:20 Classic Sidecars by Ignition Motor Group Classic Sidecars - Qualifying
12:35 Post Classics Pre 89 Jnr & Snr by Inferno Pre 89 Junior & Seniors - Race 1 [R]
12:50 Supersport 300 by Gilmore Developments Supersport 300 - Race 1
13:05 Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr by Q West Boat Builders Bears - Race 1
13:20 F2 600 Supersport by Ipone F2 - Race 1
13:35 Super Motard - Aramex Super Motard - Race 1
13:50 F1 Superbikes by RICHA - Feel Safe Feel Good F1 - Race 1
14:05 F3 by Bike Torque F3 - Race 1
14:20 Sidecars F1/F2 by Carl Cox Motorsport F1 & F2 Sidecars - Race 1
14:35 Gixxer 150 by Van der Meer Builders Suzuki Gixxer 150 - Race 1
14:50 Classic Sidecars by Ignition Motor Group Classic Sidecars - Race 1
15:05 Post Classics Pre 89 Jnr & Snr by Inferno Pre 89 Junior & Seniors - Race 2
15:20 Supersport 300 by Gilmore Developments Supersport 300 - Race 2
15:35 Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr by Q West Boat Builders Bears - Race 2
15:50 F2 600 Supersport by Ipone F2 - Race 2
16:05 Super Motard - Aramex Super Motard - Race 2
16:20 F1 Superbikes by RICHA - Feel Safe Feel Good F1 - Race 2
16:35 F3 by Bike Torque F3 - Race 2
16:50 Robert Holden Memorial Robert Holden Memorial Race
17:05 Sidecars F1/F2 by Carl Cox Motorsport F1 & F2 Sidecars - Race 2
17:20 Gixxer 150 by Van der Meer Builders Suzuki Gixxer 150 - Race 2
17:35 Classic Sidecars by Ignition Motor Group Classic Sidecars - Race 2
Generated on 23-Dec-20 18:11