2022 Suzuki Series - Round 1


# Time Group Name
12/3/2022
12:00 Post Classics Pre 89 Jnr & Snr by Inferno Designs Pre 89 Junior/Senior - Practice 1 [Q]
12:15 Supersport 300 by Gilmore Homes & Buildings SS300 - Practice 1
12:30 Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr by Q West Boat Builders Fsports/Bears Jnrs & Snrs - Practice 1
12:45 F2/Supersport 600 by Darbi/Ipone F2 - Practice 1
13:00 Supersport 150 - Short Track SS150 - Practice 1
13:15 Super Motard - Aramex Couriers, Wanganui - Short Track Super Motard - Practice 1
13:30 F1/Superbikes - Whites Powersport/SHOEI X-SPR Pro Helmets F1 - Practice 1
13:45 F3/Pro Twin by Bike Torque F3 - Practice 1
14:00 Sidecars F1/F2 by Carl Cox Motorsport Sidecars - Practice 1
14:15 Post Classics Pre 89 Jnr & Snr by Inferno Designs Pre 89 Junior & Seniors - Practice 2
14:30 Supersport 300 by Gilmore Homes & Buildings SS300 - Practice 2
14:45 Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr by Q West Boat Builders Fsports/Bears Jnrs & Snrs - Practice 2
15:00 F2/Supersport 600 by Darbi/Ipone F2 - Practice 2
15:15 Supersport 150 - Short Track SS150 - Practice 2
15:30 Super Motard - Aramex Couriers, Wanganui - Short Track Super Motard - Practice 2
15:45 F1/Superbikes - Whites Powersport/SHOEI X-SPR Pro Helmets F1 - Practice 2
16:00 F3/Pro Twin by Bike Torque F3 - Practice 2
16:15 Sidecars F1/F2 by Carl Cox Motorsport Sidecars - Practice 2
16:30 Post Classics Pre 89 Jnr & Snr by Inferno Designs Pre 89 Junior & Seniors - Qualifying
16:45 Supersport 300 by Gilmore Homes & Buildings SS300 - Qualifying
17:00 Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr by Q West Boat Builders Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr - Qualifying
17:15 F2/Supersport 600 by Darbi/Ipone F2 - Qualifying
17:30 Supersport 150 - Short Track SS150 - Qualifying
17:45 Super Motard - Aramex Couriers, Wanganui - Short Track Super Motard - Qualifying
18:00 F1/Superbikes - Whites Powersport/SHOEI X-SPR Pro Helmets F1 - Qualifying
18:15 F3/Pro Twin by Bike Torque F3 - Qualifying
18:30 Sidecars F1/F2 by Carl Cox Motorsport F1/F2 Sidecars - Qualifying
12/4/2022
09:00 Scrub In Pre 89 Junior & Senior [Q]
09:10 Scrub In Supersport 300
09:20 Scrub In FSport/Bears Junior & Senior
09:30 Scrub In F2/Supersport 600
09:40 Scrub In Supersport 150
09:50 Scrub In Super Motard
10:00 Scrub In F1/Superbikes
10:10 Scrub In F3/Pro Twin
10:20 Scrub In Sidecars
10:30 Post Classics Pre 89 Jnr & Snr by Inferno Designs Pre 89 Junior & Seniors - Race 1 [R]
11:10 Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr by Q West Boat Builders Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr - Race 1
11:30 F2/Supersport 600 by Darbi/Ipone F2 - Race 1
11:50 Supersport 300 by Gilmore Homes & Buildings SS300 - Race 1
11:50 Supersport 150 - Short Track SS150 - Race 1
12:05 Super Motard - Aramex Couriers, Wanganui - Short Track Super Motard - NZ Champs - Race 1
12:20 F1/Superbikes - Whites Powersport/SHOEI X-SPR Pro Helmets F1 - Race 1
12:40 F3/Pro Twin by Bike Torque F3 - Race 1
13:00 Sidecars F1/F2 by Carl Cox Motorsport F1/F2 Sidecars - Race 1
13:30 Post Classics Pre 89 Jnr & Snr by Inferno Designs Pre 89 Junior & Seniors - Race 2
13:50 Supersport 300 by Gilmore Homes & Buildings SS300 - Race 2
14:10 Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr by Q West Boat Builders Formula Sport/Bears Jnr & Snr - Race 2
14:30 F2/Supersport 600 by Darbi/Ipone F2 - Race 2
14:50 Supersport 150 - Short Track SS150 - Race 2
15:05 Super Motard - Aramex Couriers, Wanganui - Short Track Super Motard - NZ Champs - Race 2
15:20 F1/Superbikes - Whites Powersport/SHOEI X-SPR Pro Helmets F1 - Race 2
15:40 F3/Pro Twin by Bike Torque F3 - Race 2
16:00 Sidecars F1/F2 by Carl Cox Motorsport F1/F2 Sidecars - Race 2
Generated on 12/3/2022 10:32